PeeWee, 2013-2014 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
PeeWee Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Mar 09
    Round Robin

    Home & Home Round Robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgian Shores #2862012
    2Georgian Shores #1852111
    3Flesherton853010
    4Oro #284408
    5Clearview Cyclones #283417
    6Collingwood #180800
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    3:20P
    Oro #24Georgian Shores #25
    Feb 09
    5:35P
    Clearview Cyclones #25Oro #26
    Feb 11
    8:15P
    Clearview Cyclones #20Flesherton1
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Flesherton0Georgian Shores #21
    Feb 14
    7:10P
    Clearview Cyclones #23Collingwood #11
    Feb 15
    10:00A
    Georgian Shores #23Collingwood #10
    Feb 15
    8:30P
    Flesherton3Clearview Cyclones #20
    Feb 16
    4:25P
    Georgian Shores #26Oro #28
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    Georgian Shores #11Clearview Cyclones #22
    Feb 17
    8:00P
    Georgian Shores #24Georgian Shores #13
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Collingwood #10Flesherton1
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Oro #23Clearview Cyclones #25
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Flesherton3Collingwood #12
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    Clearview Cyclones #21Georgian Shores #11
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Georgian Shores #14Georgian Shores #21
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Flesherton4Oro #22
    Mar 02
    5:40P
    Collingwood #12Oro #210
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    Collingwood #10Georgian Shores #14
    Mar 04
    8:15P
    Oro #23Flesherton2
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Georgian Shores #12Flesherton1
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Oro #22Georgian Shores #14
    Mar 08
    2:10P
    Collingwood #12Georgian Shores #24
    Mar 09
    11:00A
    Georgian Shores #14Collingwood #12
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Georgian Shores #24Clearview Cyclones #23
  • Mar 10-Mar 30
    Championship

    1st & Second Place Teams

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgian Shores #2 120200
    2Georgian Shores #1 222004
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    8:10P
    Georgian Shores #14Georgian Shores #23
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    Georgian Shores #20Georgian Shores #12
       

PeeWee Pool B Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Mar 09
    Round Robin

    Home & Home Round Robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Clearview Cyclones #1870115
    2Penetang #1852111
    3Wasaga Beach #283417
    4Midland #383506
    5Midland #182515
    6Shelburne #182604
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    4:25P
    Wasaga Beach #23Penetang #14
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Penetang #12Clearview Cyclones #17
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Midland #13Wasaga Beach #25
    Feb 13
    6:40P
    Clearview Cyclones #14Penetang #14
    Feb 14
    6:50P
    Clearview Cyclones #19Wasaga Beach #22
    Feb 15
    7:10P
    Wasaga Beach #23Midland #13
    Feb 17
    5:45P
    Penetang #16Shelburne #11
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Midland #14Midland #31
    Feb 21
    6:40P
    Shelburne #10Midland #13
    Feb 22
    7:10P
    Penetang #16Midland #32
    Feb 22
    8:30P
    Shelburne #12Clearview Cyclones #13
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Midland #33Shelburne #18
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Midland #13Penetang #14
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Wasaga Beach #22Shelburne #16
    Feb 28
    8:40P
    Midland #32Wasaga Beach #26
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Midland #31Clearview Cyclones #16
    Mar 02
    4:15P
    Midland #11Clearview Cyclones #12
    Mar 04
    8:05P
    Clearview Cyclones #15Shelburne #11
    Mar 05
    7:10P
    Shelburne #11Wasaga Beach #22
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Midland #34Penetang #13
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Clearview Cyclones #13Midland #12
    Mar 08
    7:10P
    Wasaga Beach #22Midland #33
    Mar 08
    8:20P
    Penetang #13Midland #12
    Mar 09
    3:55P
    Shelburne #11Midland #38
  • Mar 10-Mar 30
    Championship

    1st & Second Place Teams

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Clearview Cyclones #1 153206
    2Penetang #1 252304
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    8:30P
    Penetang #14Clearview Cyclones #13
    Mar 22
    4:30P
    Clearview Cyclones #14Penetang #12
    Mar 23
    4:00P
    Penetang #12Clearview Cyclones #11
    Mar 25
    8:00P
    Clearview Cyclones #14Penetang #10
    Mar 27
    8:00P
    Penetang #11Clearview Cyclones #12
    Mar 30
    3:15P
    Clearview Cyclones #1Penetang #1

PeeWee Pool C Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Mar 09
    Round Robin

    Home & Home Round Robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Penetang #2852111
    2Midland #2842210
    3Shelburne #284319
    4Elmvale #182248
    5Dundalk82515
    6Oro #182515
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    11:45A
    Penetang #22Shelburne #29
    Feb 08
    4:15P
    Elmvale #15Midland #20
    Feb 09
    4:10P
    Elmvale #11Dundalk1
    Feb 09
    6:45P
    Penetang #22Oro #13
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Shelburne #25Dundalk3
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Oro #16Elmvale #16
    Feb 15
    11:45A
    Elmvale #14Shelburne #22
    Feb 16
    4:10P
    Oro #10Dundalk5
    Feb 20
    6:40P
    Oro #13Penetang #26
    Feb 22
    4:25P
    Oro #11Midland #24
    Feb 22
    4:30P
    Shelburne #21Elmvale #11
    Feb 23
    4:10P
    Penetang #26Dundalk5
    Feb 23
    4:25P
    Shelburne #23Oro #11
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Midland #23Elmvale #13
    Mar 01
    11:45A
    Dundalk1Shelburne #27
    Mar 01
    4:45P
    Midland #28Oro #10
    Mar 02
    4:30P
    Shelburne #22Penetang #23
    Mar 02
    5:55P
    Dundalk5Elmvale #14
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Penetang #22Midland #21
    Mar 06
    6:45P
    Midland #22Penetang #22
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Dundalk1Oro #14
    Mar 08
    10:30A
    Midland #23Shelburne #22
    Mar 09
    1:50P
    Dundalk1Midland #23
    Mar 09
    5:35P
    Elmvale #11Penetang #23
  • Mar 10-Mar 30
    Championship

    1st & Second Place Teams

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Penetang #2 163217
    2Midland #2 262315
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 15
    2:15P
    Midland #23Penetang #22
    Mar 17
    7:40P
    Penetang #23Midland #22
    Mar 22
    5:45P
    Midland #24Penetang #22
    Mar 24
    7:40P
    Penetang #21Midland #21
    Mar 29
    5:30P
    Midland #21Penetang #23
    Mar 30
    3:55P
    Penetang #24Midland #22

PeeWee Pool D Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Mar 09
    Round Robin

    Home & Home Round Robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Osprey871014
    2Wasaga Beach #1861113
    3Creemore842210
    4Elmvale #284319
    5Essa81702
    6Collingwood #280800
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:40P
    Collingwood #21Wasaga Beach #16
    Feb 08
    2:30P
    Collingwood #23Osprey13
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    Essa3Elmvale #211
    Feb 09
    5:30P
    Elmvale #23Essa2
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Wasaga Beach #10Osprey2
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    Collingwood #25Elmvale #29
    Feb 15
    11:00A
    Elmvale #24Wasaga Beach #15
    Feb 15
    11:30A
    Creemore5Collingwood #23
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    Wasaga Beach #17Essa1
    Feb 19
    7:30P
    Osprey5Essa4
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Collingwood #22Creemore8
    Feb 23
    4:40P
    Essa4Wasaga Beach #16
    Feb 25
    8:30P
    Creemore4Wasaga Beach #14
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Essa3Osprey5
    Feb 28
    8:10P
    Osprey8Creemore10
    Mar 01
    11:40A
    Essa4Collingwood #22
    Mar 01
    12:30P
    Elmvale #26Osprey7
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Wasaga Beach #14Creemore1
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    Creemore4Essa3
    Mar 02
    7:50P
    Osprey9Collingwood #21
    Mar 04
    8:30P
    Wasaga Beach #14Collingwood #22
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Creemore4Elmvale #24
    Mar 07
    8:20P
    Osprey8Elmvale #21
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Elmvale #27Creemore2
  • Mar 10-Mar 30
    Championship

    1st & Second Place Teams

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Osprey 120200
    2Wasaga Beach #1 222004
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Wasaga Beach #17Osprey4
    Mar 23
    3:30P
    Osprey1Wasaga Beach #18
       

Game Data Last Updated: Nov 20, 1:06 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(715 per day)
Printed from gbtll.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:09 PM