Georgian Bay Triangle LL
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Member Associations
Visit Website
Clearview Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Coldwater Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Collingwood Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Elmvale Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Essa Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Georgian Shores Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Grand Valley Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Honeywood Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Midland Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Oro Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Osprey Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Penetang Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Shelburne Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Grey Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U15
Georgian Shores Lightning 2
1
Coldwater Wildcats 1
3
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U13
Collingwood Junior Blues 2
3
Oro Thunder 2
5
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U11
Osprey Hawks 2
7
Shelburne Wolves 1
5
Sun Mar 17
6:45p
Details
U13
Georgian Shores Lightning 2
1
Essa Eagles 1
8
Sun Mar 17
4:30p
Details
U18
Osprey Hawks 2
2
Midland Centennials 1
5
Sun Mar 17
2:20p
Details
U15
Clearview Canucks 1
2
Elmvale Coyotes 1
2
Sat Mar 16
7:50p
Details
U13
South Grey Spartans 1
1
Grand Valley Twisters 1
2
Wed Mar 13
7:30p
Details
U8
Essa Eagles White
0
Oro Thunder 2
0
Sat Mar 09
11:00a
Details
U8
Essa Eagles Black
0
Oro Thunder 1
0
Sat Mar 09
11:00a
Details
U18
Collingwood Junior Blues 2
3
Georgian Shores Lightning 1
3
Fri Mar 08
8:15p
Details
U11
Clearview Canucks 2
1
Coldwater Wildcats 2
4
Fri Mar 08
8:00p
Details
U15
Coldwater Wildcats 2
5
Clearview Canucks 1
3
Fri Mar 08
7:00p
Details
U15
Midland Centennials 1
5
Honeywood Hurricanes 1
4
Fri Mar 08
7:00p
Details
Watch
U13
Oro Thunder 2
4
Collingwood Junior Blues 2
2
Thu Mar 07
8:10p
Details
U11
Penetang Flames 1
2
Shelburne Wolves 1
1
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
U9
Penetang Flames MD
0
Coldwater Wildcats TIER 1
3
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
U18
Osprey Hawks 2
3
South Grey Spartans 1
0
Wed Mar 06
9:00p
Details
U15
Georgian Shores Lightning 2
3
South Grey Spartans 1
2
Wed Mar 06
7:30p
Details
U13
South Grey Spartans 1
5
Grand Valley Twisters 1
1
Wed Mar 06
7:30p
Details
U13
Penetang Flames 1
2
Coldwater Wildcats 2
8
Wed Mar 06
7:30p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Contacts
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Library
Photo Galleries
Omha logo
Gamesheet Inc
Association Covid Protocols
Association Covid Protocols
Clearview
Coldwater
Collingwood
Elmvale
Essa
Georgian Shores
Grand Valley
Honeywood
Huntsville
Midland
Oro
Osprey
Owen Sound
Parry Sound
Penetang
Shelburne
South Grey
South Muskoka
Wasaga
Divisions
U11
U13
U15
U18
U9 Wrapup in Owen Sound - March 23rd & 24th
Latest
News
U9 Wrapup Tournament Schedule
Submitted
By GBTLL on Mar 14, 2024 (320 views)
Below please find the link for the tournament schedule and standings. Have a teriffic weekend.
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
News Archive
Other News
Mar 14, 2024
U9 Wrapup Tournament Schedule
Feb 21, 2024
U9 Wrapup Tournament _ Mar 23rd/24th
Oct 15, 2021
Referees Needed!
Aug 12, 2019
NCP Novice & Pre Novice Development Clinics
Sep 27, 2017
Child's View of Full Size Rink
Upcoming Games
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Shelburne Wolves 2
5:50 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
U13CCN1
Shelburne CDRC
U11
Mar
19
Tue
Grand Valley Twisters 2
6:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters 1
U11BCH1
Grand Valley
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Oro Thunder 2
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2
U13ACH1
Central
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Georgian Shores Lightning 1
7:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
U13DCH1
Coldwater
U11
Mar
19
Tue
Honeywood Hurricanes 2
7:00 PM
@ South Grey Spartans 1
U11DCH1
Dundalk
U11
Mar
19
Tue
Oro Thunder 1
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U11CCN1
Meaford
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
3 events
Tue
11 events
Wed
11 events
Thu
8 events
Fri
6 events
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U13
Collingwood Junior Blues 2
@ Oro Thunder 2
U13ACH2
Oro
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Finals
U15
Georgian Shores Lightning 2
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
U15BCN1
Coldwater
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Finals
U18
Collingwood Junior Blues 2
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
U18ACN1
Coldwater
Game Details
Venue Info
5:50 PM
Finals
U13
Shelburne Wolves 2
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
U13CCN1
Shelburne CDRC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Finals
U11
Grand Valley Twisters 2
@ Grand Valley Twisters 1
U11BCH1
Grand Valley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U13
Oro Thunder 2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2
U13ACH1
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U13
Georgian Shores Lightning 1
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
U13DCH1
Coldwater
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Honeywood Hurricanes 2
@ South Grey Spartans 1
U11DCH1
Dundalk
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Oro Thunder 1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U11CCN1
Meaford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Finals
U18
Oro Thunder 2
@ Clearview Canucks 2
U18BCN1
Stayner
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Finals
U15
Coldwater Wildcats 2
@ Penetang Flames 1
U15CCH1
Penetang
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Finals
U13
Clearview Canucks 1
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
U13BCH1
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Finals
U13
Essa Eagles 1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U13DCN2
Meaford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Finals
U18
Coldwater Wildcats 1
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 1
U18ACH2
Central
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Finals
U18
Coldwater Wildcats 2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2
U18ACN2
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Osprey Hawks 1
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
U11CCH1
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
South Grey Spartans 1
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
U11DCH2
North Dufferin CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U13
Oro Thunder 1
@ Osprey Hawks 1
U13ACN1
Osprey
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Finals
U11
Georgian Shores Lightning 2
@ Oro Thunder 1
U11CCN2
Oro
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Finals
U11
Essa Eagles 1
@ Penetang Flames 1
U11ACH1
Penetang
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Finals
U13
Coldwater Wildcats 2
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 1
U13DCH2
Meaford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Finals
U11
Georgian Shores Lightning 3
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
U11BCN2
Coldwater
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Finals
U18
Coldwater Wildcats 3
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 3
U18BCH1
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Finals
U18
Midland Centennials 1
@ Osprey Hawks 2
U18CCH2
Osprey
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Finals
U18
Clearview Canucks 1
@ South Grey Spartans 1
U18CCN1
Flesherton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Finals
U13
Shelburne Wolves 1
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
U13CCN2
Shelburne CDRC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Finals
U11
Grand Valley Twisters 1
@ Grand Valley Twisters 2
U11BCH2
Grand Valley
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Finals
U13
Elmvale Coyotes 2
@ Clearview Canucks 1
U13BCH2
Creemore
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Clearview Canucks 1
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
U11DCN2
Coldwater
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Coldwater Wildcats 1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 3
U11BCN1
Meaford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U15
Osprey Hawks 1
@ Oro Thunder 1
U15ACH1
Oro
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:10 PM
Finals
U13
Oro Thunder 2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2
U13ACH3
Eddie Bush
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Finals
U15
Coldwater Wildcats 1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U15BCN2
Thornbury
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Penetang Flames 1
@ Essa Eagles 1
U11ACH2
Angus Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Finals
U11
Shelburne Wolves 1
@ Osprey Hawks 2
U11ACN2
Osprey
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Finals
U18
Osprey Hawks 2
@ Midland Centennials 1
U18CCH3
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Finals
U18
Clearview Canucks 2
@ Oro Thunder 2
U18BCN2
Oro
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Finals
U18
Collingwood Junior Blues 3
@ Coldwater Wildcats 3
U18BCH2
Coldwater
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Finals
U15
Midland Centennials 2
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U15ACN2
Wasaga
Quick Links
Gamesheet Inc