U18, 2022-2023 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU18 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Coldwater Wildcats 285121274
Oro Thunder 185211156
Oro Thunder 285301060
Collingwood Junior Blues 18341788
Collingwood Junior Blues 28080050
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 22Oro Thunder 12
Feb 05
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 23Oro Thunder 24
Feb 07
8:10P
Oro Thunder 14Collingwood Junior Blues 12
Feb 08
8:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 24Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Feb 10
8:30P
Oro Thunder 12Coldwater Wildcats 24
Feb 11
7:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 20Oro Thunder 15
Feb 14
8:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 20Collingwood Junior Blues 13
Feb 17
7:00P
Oro Thunder 24Coldwater Wildcats 25
Feb 18
7:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 11Oro Thunder 15
Feb 19
7:10P
Oro Thunder 23Oro Thunder 12
Feb 24
8:30P
Collingwood Junior Blues 11Coldwater Wildcats 21
Feb 25
1:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 12Collingwood Junior Blues 21
Feb 26
7:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 21Oro Thunder 27
Feb 28
8:00P
Oro Thunder 21Collingwood Junior Blues 13
Mar 04
7:00P
Oro Thunder 25Collingwood Junior Blues 23
Mar 05
6:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Coldwater Wildcats 25
Mar 05
7:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 10Oro Thunder 26
Mar 07
8:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 21Collingwood Junior Blues 10
Mar 08
8:00P
Oro Thunder 15Collingwood Junior Blues 23
Mar 09
7:00P
Oro Thunder 13Oro Thunder 22
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Coldwater Wildcats 1861113100
Midland Centennials 284221042
Oro Thunder 384408104
Clearview Canucks 28242699
Honeywood Hurricanes 18242687
Elmvale Coyotes 18251581
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
8:50P
Clearview Canucks 22Elmvale Coyotes 12
Feb 06
8:00P
Oro Thunder 33Coldwater Wildcats 15
Feb 07
7:35P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Clearview Canucks 24
Feb 09
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Midland Centennials 22
Feb 11
5:30P
Midland Centennials 25Oro Thunder 32
Feb 13
8:00P
Midland Centennials 23Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 14
7:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Elmvale Coyotes 11
Feb 18
3:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Coldwater Wildcats 13
Feb 18
5:30P
Oro Thunder 32Midland Centennials 24
Feb 19
6:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Clearview Canucks 21
Feb 23
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 14Oro Thunder 35
Feb 23
8:00P
Midland Centennials 21Honeywood Hurricanes 11
Feb 25
7:10P
Clearview Canucks 24Oro Thunder 33
Feb 27
8:00P
Clearview Canucks 22Coldwater Wildcats 15
Feb 28
7:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Clearview Canucks 20
Mar 02
7:50P
Elmvale Coyotes 11Midland Centennials 22
Mar 02
9:00P
Oro Thunder 36Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Mar 03
8:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 11Honeywood Hurricanes 11
Mar 04
5:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Oro Thunder 34
Mar 04
6:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Elmvale Coyotes 12
Mar 05
5:40P
Oro Thunder 32Elmvale Coyotes 10
Mar 05
6:30P
Midland Centennials 22Clearview Canucks 22
Mar 09
7:30P
Clearview Canucks 22Midland Centennials 23
Mar 09
9:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 14Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Jan 29-Mar 12
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars 1871014119
Wasaga Beach Stars 2861113128
Coldwater Wildcats 386201274
South Grey Spartans 182515145
Shelburne Wolves 18251544
Clearview Canucks 181524119
Midland Centennials 18161382
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 13South Grey Spartans 10
Feb 09
7:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 18Clearview Canucks 14
Feb 10
8:15P
Midland Centennials 12Shelburne Wolves 11
Feb 11
6:50P
Coldwater Wildcats 36Midland Centennials 12
Feb 12
3:00P
Shelburne Wolves 16Coldwater Wildcats 37
Feb 15
7:40P
Shelburne Wolves 16Midland Centennials 15
Feb 16
8:00P
Clearview Canucks 12Shelburne Wolves 12
Feb 17
8:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 33Wasaga Beach Stars 16
Feb 18
5:30P
South Grey Spartans 12Wasaga Beach Stars 16
Feb 19
2:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 23Midland Centennials 12
Feb 20
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 17Coldwater Wildcats 34
Feb 21
8:10P
Clearview Canucks 14South Grey Spartans 12
Feb 23
7:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 24Clearview Canucks 12
Feb 25
2:00P
South Grey Spartans 16Shelburne Wolves 11
Feb 25
5:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 36Wasaga Beach Stars 25
Feb 25
7:10P
Midland Centennials 11Wasaga Beach Stars 111
Feb 26
5:00P
South Grey Spartans 13Coldwater Wildcats 34
Feb 28
8:10P
Wasaga Beach Stars 26South Grey Spartans 11
Mar 01
7:40P
Clearview Canucks 15Midland Centennials 15
Mar 02
7:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 37Clearview Canucks 10
Mar 02
9:20P
Wasaga Beach Stars 111Shelburne Wolves 12
Mar 03
8:30P
Midland Centennials 14Coldwater Wildcats 35
Mar 03
8:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars 25Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Mar 04
5:40P
Clearview Canucks 10Wasaga Beach Stars 25
Mar 05
7:20P
Midland Centennials 12South Grey Spartans 14
Mar 09
7:30P
Shelburne Wolves 16Clearview Canucks 12
Mar 10
8:30P
Shelburne Wolves 12Wasaga Beach Stars 26
Mar 11
7:20P
South Grey Spartans 13Wasaga Beach Stars 23
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 1:07 AM, Next Update: Mar 06, 1:07 AM