Novice, 2017-2018 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintNovice Pool A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 30-Mar 06
Novice A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 187101432
Clearview Cyclones 286111316
Wasaga Beach Stars 48341730
Flesherton Golden Hawks 58251520
Coldwater Wildcats 38251528
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD 68152428
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
3:45P
Elmvale Coyotes10Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD7
Feb 04
2:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD5Coldwater Wildcats5
Feb 04
3:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars2Elmvale Coyotes3
Feb 05
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars2Clearview Cyclones3
Feb 10
10:00A
Flesherton Golden Hawks4Clearview Cyclones4
Feb 10
11:00A
Coldwater Wildcats10Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD5
Feb 10
12:50P
Elmvale Coyotes1Wasaga Beach Stars4
Feb 11
3:55P
Clearview Cyclones6Elmvale Coyotes7
Feb 11
5:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars4Coldwater Wildcats5
Feb 17
11:00A
Coldwater Wildcats2Flesherton Golden Hawks9
Feb 17
3:10P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD4Elmvale Coyotes12
Feb 18
3:00P
Flesherton Golden Hawks9Coldwater Wildcats3
Feb 20
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD9Flesherton Golden Hawks8
Feb 21
7:00P
Flesherton Golden Hawks1Elmvale Coyotes4
Feb 23
6:00P
Clearview Cyclones6Wasaga Beach Stars5
Feb 24
10:00A
Coldwater Wildcats3Clearview Cyclones4
Feb 24
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes3Flesherton Golden Hawks2
Feb 25
12:00P
Flesherton Golden Hawks3Wasaga Beach Stars4
Feb 25
4:00P
Clearview Cyclones12Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD6
Feb 25
4:30P
Elmvale Coyotes3Coldwater Wildcats2
Feb 27
7:00P
Clearview Cyclones1Flesherton Golden Hawks0
Mar 03
10:00A
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD3Clearview Cyclones5
Mar 03
12:50P
Coldwater Wildcats5Wasaga Beach Stars6
Mar 04
4:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars8Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD8
Mar 05-Mar 31
Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Clearview Cyclones220042
Elmvale Coyotes202008
DateVisitorHome
Mar 10
3:10P
Clearview Cyclones5Elmvale Coyotes4
Mar 17
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes5Clearview Cyclones6
   
Mar 05-Mar 31
Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars321046
Flesherton Golden Hawks3120212
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
1:10P
Flesherton Golden Hawks3Wasaga Beach Stars2
Mar 20
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars4Flesherton Golden Hawks3
Mar 28
7:10P
Flesherton Golden Hawks2Wasaga Beach Stars4
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 3:35 AM, Next Update: Mar 06, 3:35 AM