Atom, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintAtom Pool D Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 28-Mar 05
Atom D
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Oro Thunder 286111322
Elmvale Coyotes 186111314
Elmvale Coyotes 28341722
Midland Centennials 28341744
Grand Valley Twisters8341714
Collingwood Blackhawks 18242628
Oro Thunder 18161316
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
6:35P
Oro Thunder 10Elmvale Coyotes 13
Feb 02
5:20P
Oro Thunder 22Elmvale Coyotes 24
Feb 03
11:50A
Oro Thunder 11Oro Thunder 23
Feb 03
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 20Grand Valley Twisters1
Feb 04
7:10P
Midland Centennials 25Collingwood Blackhawks 11
Feb 08
6:35P
Midland Centennials 21Elmvale Coyotes 18
Feb 09
12:20P
Collingwood Blackhawks 13Oro Thunder 23
Feb 10
1:10P
Oro Thunder 23Oro Thunder 11
Feb 10
1:50P
Grand Valley Twisters1Midland Centennials 21
Feb 16
12:10P
Oro Thunder 11Midland Centennials 22
Feb 16
2:15P
Oro Thunder 28Collingwood Blackhawks 12
Feb 16
6:55P
Elmvale Coyotes 14Elmvale Coyotes 24
Feb 17
10:40A
Collingwood Blackhawks 14Oro Thunder 14
Feb 17
4:50P
Grand Valley Twisters0Elmvale Coyotes 23
Feb 22
8:10P
Elmvale Coyotes 14Midland Centennials 22
Feb 23
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes 210Oro Thunder 10
Feb 23
12:20P
Grand Valley Twisters2Oro Thunder 26
Feb 24
12:40P
Oro Thunder 25Midland Centennials 22
Feb 26
7:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks 14Elmvale Coyotes 110
Feb 28
7:30P
Collingwood Blackhawks 13Grand Valley Twisters2
Mar 01
6:40P
Grand Valley Twisters3Collingwood Blackhawks 12
Mar 01
6:50P
Elmvale Coyotes 21Elmvale Coyotes 12
Mar 02
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes 14Oro Thunder 27
Mar 02
12:20P
Midland Centennials 25Oro Thunder 16
Mar 02
2:15P
Elmvale Coyotes 22Collingwood Blackhawks 13
Mar 03
3:35P
Midland Centennials 23Elmvale Coyotes 22
Mar 03
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 17Grand Valley Twisters1
Mar 04
7:30P
Oro Thunder 14Grand Valley Twisters8
Mar 06-Mar 31
Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Oro Thunder 25320620
Elmvale Coyotes 1523042
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:40P
Elmvale Coyotes 14Oro Thunder 26
Mar 20
7:00P
Oro Thunder 21Elmvale Coyotes 13
Mar 23
3:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 11Oro Thunder 22
Mar 27
7:00P
Oro Thunder 20Elmvale Coyotes 14
Mar 28
6:40P
Elmvale Coyotes 11Oro Thunder 22
Mar 31
4:30P
Oro Thunder 2Elmvale Coyotes 1
Mar 06-Mar 31
Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 2220044
Grand Valley Twisters202002
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
2:25P
Grand Valley Twisters0Elmvale Coyotes 22
Mar 23
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes 24Grand Valley Twisters1
Mar 24
2:25P
Grand Valley TwistersElmvale Coyotes 2
Mar 30
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes 2Grand Valley Twisters
Game Data Last Updated: May 22, 3:36 AM, Next Update: Jun 01, 3:36 AM