U15 - Bantam, 2021-2022 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU15 - Bantam U15 - Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Feb 15-Mar 11
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 16312832
Midland Centennials LL 16312848
Oro Thunder LL 16222620
Shelburne Wolves LL 16231546
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 16141336
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
7:40P
Midland Centennials LL 13Wasaga Beach Stars LL 13
Feb 22
7:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 12Shelburne Wolves LL 16
Feb 23
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 16Collingwood Blackhawks LL 12
Feb 24
8:10P
Midland Centennials LL 12Shelburne Wolves LL 14
Feb 26
2:40P
Shelburne Wolves LL 13Oro Thunder LL 14
Mar 05
5:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 12Oro Thunder LL 15
Mar 05
8:30P
Shelburne Wolves LL 13Midland Centennials LL 15
Mar 07
11:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 11Midland Centennials LL 11
Mar 08
7:00P
Oro Thunder LL 12Shelburne Wolves LL 12
Mar 08
8:30P
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 10Wasaga Beach Stars LL 15
Mar 09
7:00P
Midland Centennials LL 13Collingwood Blackhawks LL 10
Mar 10
7:30P
Oro Thunder LL 13Midland Centennials LL 17
Mar 11
6:00P
Shelburne Wolves LL 11Wasaga Beach Stars LL 13
Mar 11
7:00P
Oro Thunder LL 10Collingwood Blackhawks LL 16
Mar 11
11:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 11Oro Thunder LL 11
Feb 15-Mar 11
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 26411956
Penetang Flames LL 16420860
Essa Eagles LL 16321714
Midland Centennials LL 26330630
South Grey Spartans LL 16240496
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 16150238
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
8:10P
Penetang Flames LL 16Midland Centennials LL 22
Feb 20
3:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 25Essa Eagles LL 15
Feb 22
7:30P
Essa Eagles LL 15South Grey Spartans LL 14
Feb 25
7:00P
Midland Centennials LL 28Honeywood Hurricanes LL 13
Feb 26
4:30P
South Grey Spartans LL 11Wasaga Beach Stars LL 23
Feb 26
8:00P
Essa Eagles LL 12Midland Centennials LL 23
Feb 26
8:40P
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 15Penetang Flames LL 17
Feb 27
4:40P
Midland Centennials LL 27Essa Eagles LL 13
Feb 27
6:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 23Penetang Flames LL 15
Mar 01
7:20P
Penetang Flames LL 10Wasaga Beach Stars LL 22
Mar 04
7:20P
South Grey Spartans LL 13Midland Centennials LL 22
Mar 05
3:05P
Essa Eagles LL 13Penetang Flames LL 12
Mar 05
7:10P
Midland Centennials LL 22Wasaga Beach Stars LL 25
Mar 06
3:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 13Essa Eagles LL 112
Mar 06
4:30P
Penetang Flames LL 14South Grey Spartans LL 10
Mar 09
8:05P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 28Honeywood Hurricanes LL 11
Mar 10
7:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 11South Grey Spartans LL 16
Mar 11
7:00P
South Grey Spartans LL 12Honeywood Hurricanes LL 14
Feb 15-Mar 11
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Coldwater Wildcats LL 165101038
Elmvale Coyotes LL 165101056
Coldwater Wildcats LL 26420838
Osprey Hawks LL 26240460
Osprey Hawks LL 16240446
Clearview LL 16060048
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
4:50P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 14Elmvale Coyotes LL 12
Feb 23
7:30P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 23Osprey Hawks LL 16
Feb 24
8:00P
Clearview LL 12Coldwater Wildcats LL 110
Feb 25
7:30P
Elmvale Coyotes LL 17Osprey Hawks LL 22
Feb 25
8:00P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 11Coldwater Wildcats LL 22
Feb 27
2:30P
Osprey Hawks LL 12Coldwater Wildcats LL 111
Feb 27
7:30P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 23Elmvale Coyotes LL 14
Feb 28
6:00P
Clearview LL 14Osprey Hawks LL 15
Mar 02
7:30P
Elmvale Coyotes LL 14Osprey Hawks LL 13
Mar 03
8:00P
Osprey Hawks LL 25Coldwater Wildcats LL 26
Mar 05
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 16Clearview LL 10
Mar 06
7:30P
Clearview LL 14Osprey Hawks LL 29
Mar 08
7:20P
Osprey Hawks LL 24Elmvale Coyotes LL 15
Mar 09
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 23Clearview LL 11
Mar 09
8:00P
Osprey Hawks LL 17Osprey Hawks LL 29
Mar 10
8:00P
Osprey Hawks LL 21Coldwater Wildcats LL 17
Mar 11
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes LL 16Clearview LL 11
Mar 11
8:00P
Osprey Hawks LL 12Coldwater Wildcats LL 23
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 02, 7:42 PM, Next Update: Feb 12, 7:42 PM