U18 - Midget (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU18 - Midget U18 - Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Feb 15-Mar 11
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Coldwater Wildcats LL 164021052
Coldwater Wildcats LL 36420844
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 16240489
Oro Thunder LL 16132440
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 16132440
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
8:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 12Collingwood Blackhawks LL 13
Feb 25
8:30P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 32Honeywood Hurricanes LL 14
Feb 26
2:15P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 15Honeywood Hurricanes LL 11
Feb 26
7:10P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 33Oro Thunder LL 11
Feb 27
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 32Coldwater Wildcats LL 16
Feb 27
7:10P
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 12Oro Thunder LL 13
Mar 02
8:30P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 16Collingwood Blackhawks LL 10
Mar 04
8:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 12Honeywood Hurricanes LL 14
Mar 04
8:00P
Oro Thunder LL 10Coldwater Wildcats LL 34
Mar 05
8:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 11Coldwater Wildcats LL 314
Mar 06
5:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 13Coldwater Wildcats LL 38
Mar 07
11:59P
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 11Coldwater Wildcats LL 11
Mar 08
8:20P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 17Oro Thunder LL 10
Mar 09
8:30P
Oro Thunder LL 15Collingwood Blackhawks LL 15
Mar 11
9:30P
Oro Thunder LL 14Coldwater Wildcats LL 14
Feb 15-Mar 11
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes LL 164021040
Midland Centennials LL 16213762
Coldwater Wildcats LL 26231552
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 16132482
Clearview LL26132454
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
7:10P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 26Midland Centennials LL 14
Feb 20
5:15P
Midland Centennials LL 13Georgian Shores Lightning LL 10
Feb 20
6:10P
Clearview LL23Elmvale Coyotes LL 17
Feb 22
8:30P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 25Georgian Shores Lightning LL 12
Feb 24
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes LL 13Clearview LL22
Feb 28
9:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 13Coldwater Wildcats LL 22
Mar 04
9:30P
Elmvale Coyotes LL 14Coldwater Wildcats LL 23
Mar 05
6:30P
Clearview LL23Coldwater Wildcats LL 23
Mar 05
6:40P
Midland Centennials LL 15Elmvale Coyotes LL 15
Mar 06
6:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 11Elmvale Coyotes LL 13
Mar 06
7:00P
Midland Centennials LL 15Clearview LL20
Mar 08
9:00P
Clearview LL22Georgian Shores Lightning LL 12
Mar 09
8:05P
Elmvale Coyotes LL 12Midland Centennials LL 12
Mar 10
7:40P
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 11Midland Centennials LL 11
Mar 11
8:30P
Coldwater Wildcats LL 21Clearview LL22
Feb 15-Mar 11
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Oro Thunder LL 266001248
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 165101084
Grand Valley Twisters LL 16321770
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 26231564
Clearview LL 16150268
Shelburne Wolves LL 16060055
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
8:15P
Oro Thunder LL 24Shelburne Wolves LL 10
Feb 23
7:00P
Clearview LL 10Wasaga Beach Stars LL 15
Feb 25
8:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 16Wasaga Beach Stars LL 24
Feb 26
3:30P
Shelburne Wolves LL 13Grand Valley Twisters LL 16
Feb 26
5:50P
Oro Thunder LL 29Wasaga Beach Stars LL 21
Feb 26
8:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 18Clearview LL 13
Feb 27
3:50P
Grand Valley Twisters LL 13Wasaga Beach Stars LL 15
Feb 28
8:00P
Shelburne Wolves LL 13Clearview LL 17
Mar 01
8:40P
Oro Thunder LL 24Wasaga Beach Stars LL 11
Mar 04
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 111Shelburne Wolves LL 13
Mar 05
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves LL 10Oro Thunder LL 26
Mar 05
8:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 23Clearview LL 12
Mar 06
7:10P
Clearview LL 10Oro Thunder LL 22
Mar 08
8:15P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 24Shelburne Wolves LL 13
Mar 09
7:00P
Grand Valley Twisters LL 15Wasaga Beach Stars LL 22
Mar 10
7:30P
Grand Valley Twisters LL 11Oro Thunder LL 28
Mar 11
9:00P
Clearview LL 11Grand Valley Twisters LL 18
Mar 11
11:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 21Grand Valley Twisters LL 11
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 26, 4:01 AM, Next Update: Oct 06, 4:01 AM