U13, 2022-2023 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU13 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Midland Centennials 185211140
Osprey Hawks 18431945
Midland Centennials 28440832
Honeywood Hurricanes 18233718
Grand Valley Twisters 18341726
Wasaga Beach Stars 18350662
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
2:00P
Midland Centennials 11Grand Valley Twisters 17
Feb 09
6:50P
Midland Centennials 21Midland Centennials 12
Feb 09
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 18Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Feb 10
7:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Osprey Hawks 13
Feb 11
12:40P
Grand Valley Twisters 11Wasaga Beach Stars 18
Feb 11
3:00P
Osprey Hawks 11Midland Centennials 14
Feb 13
7:00P
Midland Centennials 23Osprey Hawks 11
Feb 16
7:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Grand Valley Twisters 12
Feb 17
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Osprey Hawks 18
Feb 18
12:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Midland Centennials 13
Feb 18
2:00P
Midland Centennials 23Grand Valley Twisters 14
Feb 19
4:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Midland Centennials 23
Feb 24
6:10P
Midland Centennials 16Wasaga Beach Stars 11
Feb 24
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 14Honeywood Hurricanes 11
Feb 25
1:40P
Osprey Hawks 18Wasaga Beach Stars 15
Feb 25
2:00P
Midland Centennials 11Honeywood Hurricanes 14
Feb 26
12:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 15Osprey Hawks 11
Feb 26
5:45P
Wasaga Beach Stars 14Midland Centennials 27
Mar 02
8:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 11Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Mar 03
6:10P
Midland Centennials 27Wasaga Beach Stars 10
Mar 04
1:30P
Osprey Hawks 14Midland Centennials 22
Mar 04
2:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 16Grand Valley Twisters 14
Mar 05
4:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 10Midland Centennials 15
Mar 06
6:20P
Midland Centennials 12Midland Centennials 21
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Junior Blues 286201236
Coldwater Wildcats 18323922
Collingwood Junior Blues 18323944
South Grey Spartans 28332832
Oro Thunder 28242632
Clearview Canucks 18152426
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
5:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 12South Grey Spartans 22
Feb 09
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 23Collingwood Junior Blues 14
Feb 11
3:45P
South Grey Spartans 25Collingwood Junior Blues 23
Feb 12
2:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 13
8:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 12Clearview Canucks 12
Feb 16
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 14Collingwood Junior Blues 11
Feb 16
7:30P
Oro Thunder 20Clearview Canucks 13
Feb 18
12:00P
Clearview Canucks 14Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 19
1:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 27Oro Thunder 24
Feb 19
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 14Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 21
7:00P
Clearview Canucks 14Collingwood Junior Blues 26
Feb 23
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 28Collingwood Junior Blues 12
Feb 25
3:30P
Oro Thunder 21Collingwood Junior Blues 25
Feb 26
1:10P
South Grey Spartans 23Oro Thunder 25
Feb 27
8:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 23Clearview Canucks 11
Mar 02
7:00P
Oro Thunder 22Coldwater Wildcats 11
Mar 04
1:50P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Oro Thunder 23
Mar 04
3:30P
South Grey Spartans 25Clearview Canucks 11
Mar 05
1:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Oro Thunder 21
Mar 05
5:10P
Clearview Canucks 12South Grey Spartans 23
Mar 07
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13South Grey Spartans 22
Mar 08
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Collingwood Junior Blues 26
Mar 09
7:00P
Clearview Canucks 13Collingwood Junior Blues 16
Mar 10
7:30P
Oro Thunder 23South Grey Spartans 23
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Coldwater Wildcats 286111340
Oro Thunder 18431934
South Grey Spartans 18332832
Essa Eagles 18332816
Elmvale Coyotes 28143540
Georgian Shores Lightning 28143534
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
3:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 27Georgian Shores Lightning 21
Feb 10
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 13Georgian Shores Lightning 23
Feb 11
2:00P
Oro Thunder 14South Grey Spartans 12
Feb 11
6:30P
Essa Eagles 14Elmvale Coyotes 21
Feb 12
1:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning 20Oro Thunder 12
Feb 17
6:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 25Essa Eagles 13
Feb 18
2:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 21Coldwater Wildcats 25
Feb 18
3:00P
Essa Eagles 12Oro Thunder 11
Feb 19
2:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 23Essa Eagles 12
Feb 19
3:15P
Oro Thunder 12Georgian Shores Lightning 22
Feb 21
8:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 22Elmvale Coyotes 24
Feb 23
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 21Coldwater Wildcats 21
Feb 25
10:30A
Elmvale Coyotes 21Essa Eagles 11
Feb 25
2:00P
South Grey Spartans 14Coldwater Wildcats 22
Feb 26
3:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 24South Grey Spartans 12
Mar 02
8:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 20South Grey Spartans 12
Mar 04
12:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 23Oro Thunder 11
Mar 04
4:00P
South Grey Spartans 13Elmvale Coyotes 23
Mar 05
3:00P
Essa Eagles 10South Grey Spartans 16
Mar 05
4:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 21Oro Thunder 12
Mar 07
7:10P
Oro Thunder 15Elmvale Coyotes 21
Mar 09
7:00P
Essa Eagles 13Georgian Shores Lightning 23
Mar 09
7:00P
Oro Thunder 12Coldwater Wildcats 23
Mar 10
6:00P
South Grey Spartans 12Essa Eagles 13
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group D
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Georgian Shores Lightning 187101438
Collingwood Junior Blues 385211128
Grand Valley Twisters 28323940
Elmvale Coyotes 1833288
Shelburne Wolves 18242624
Penetang Flames 18080040
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
1:00P
Penetang Flames 11Collingwood Junior Blues 310
Feb 05
5:10P
Penetang Flames 12Elmvale Coyotes 18
Feb 07
8:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 33Elmvale Coyotes 15
Feb 10
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 19Shelburne Wolves 12
Feb 11
1:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 17Collingwood Junior Blues 34
Feb 11
5:10P
Grand Valley Twisters 22Elmvale Coyotes 12
Feb 12
2:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 14Georgian Shores Lightning 16
Feb 17
7:00P
Penetang Flames 12Shelburne Wolves 19
Feb 18
1:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Collingwood Junior Blues 35
Feb 19
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 115Penetang Flames 13
Feb 24
7:00P
Penetang Flames 12Georgian Shores Lightning 116
Feb 24
8:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 36Shelburne Wolves 11
Feb 25
2:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 17Grand Valley Twisters 23
Feb 26
12:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 22Collingwood Junior Blues 32
Feb 26
2:40P
Georgian Shores Lightning 110Penetang Flames 12
Feb 26
3:00P
Shelburne Wolves 11Elmvale Coyotes 11
Mar 01
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 12Georgian Shores Lightning 18
Mar 01
7:30P
Collingwood Junior Blues 37Grand Valley Twisters 23
Mar 04
1:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 13Grand Valley Twisters 25
Mar 04
2:55P
Shelburne Wolves 13Penetang Flames 12
Mar 05
3:50P
Grand Valley Twisters 212Penetang Flames 13
Mar 08
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 34Georgian Shores Lightning 12
Mar 08
7:30P
Shelburne Wolves 13Grand Valley Twisters 23
Mar 10
7:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 26Shelburne Wolves 12
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 1:07 AM, Next Update: Mar 06, 1:07 AM