U15, 2022-2023 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Regular Season
U15 East
Oct 17, 2022-Jan 28, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
201721350.87515135+1160.8121309-1-0W1
201532320.80013948+910.74315610-0-0W11
201271250.62511860+580.6631025-5-0L1
201091210.52510362+410.6241445-5-0W1
201091210.5258156+250.5911406-4-0W2
201091210.5259570+250.5761524-6-0L1
20893190.4759378+150.5441823-7-0W1
20317060.15024170-1460.1241531-9-0L4
20020000.00029254-2250.102960-10-0L20
U15 West
Oct 17, 2022-Jan 28, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
201721350.8759131+600.7461008-1-1W2
201442300.75010258+440.6381467-1-2T1
201442300.7509145+460.6691246-2-2W1
201271250.6258756+310.6082345-4-1L1
201181230.5759353+400.6371466-3-1T1
20983210.5255852+60.5271204-4-2T2
20317060.15031109-780.221900-10-0L16
20216260.15055119-640.3161352-7-1L1
20218040.10050135-850.2701182-8-0L4

U15 Playoff Round Robin
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Georgian Shores Lightning85121248
Coldwater Wildcats 184131138
Collingwood Junior Blues 184221070
Osprey Hawks 283328106
Honeywood Hurricanes 18242689
Collingwood Junior Blues 28134660
Midland Centennials 18053364
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Midland Centennials 11
Feb 08
8:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 21Collingwood Junior Blues 16
Feb 10
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 15Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Feb 10
8:15P
Coldwater Wildcats 15Osprey Hawks 25
Feb 11
4:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Midland Centennials 12
Feb 12
7:15P
Georgian Shores Lightning7Osprey Hawks 22
Feb 13
6:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Collingwood Junior Blues 24
Feb 17
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 21Honeywood Hurricanes 15
Feb 18
11:00A
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Feb 18
3:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning8Midland Centennials 12
Feb 19
3:20P
Collingwood Junior Blues 17Midland Centennials 12
Feb 19
3:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 14Georgian Shores Lightning3
Feb 21
8:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Feb 24
7:00P
Midland Centennials 13Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 24
7:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning7Collingwood Junior Blues 11
Feb 25
12:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Coldwater Wildcats 13
Feb 25
3:00P
Osprey Hawks 21Georgian Shores Lightning3
Feb 26
5:00P
Midland Centennials 12Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Feb 26
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 10Osprey Hawks 20
Feb 28
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 17Georgian Shores Lightning7
Mar 01
8:10P
Osprey Hawks 24Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Mar 04
5:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Collingwood Junior Blues 11
Mar 05
7:15P
Midland Centennials 11Osprey Hawks 28
Mar 06
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Coldwater Wildcats 14
Mar 07
8:05P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Georgian Shores Lightning2
Mar 09
5:30P
Midland Centennials 11Collingwood Junior Blues 14
Mar 10
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 27Coldwater Wildcats 11
Mar 10
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning8Honeywood Hurricanes 10
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Osprey Hawks 187101466
Shelburne Wolves 186201264
Wasaga Beach Stars 28431944
Coldwater Wildcats 28440842
Wasaga Beach Stars 18341770
Oro Thunder 18350658
Midland Centennials 28080091
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
3:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 25Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Feb 05
1:10P
Osprey Hawks 15Wasaga Beach Stars 21
Feb 05
5:00P
Oro Thunder 12Coldwater Wildcats 26
Feb 06
7:00P
Midland Centennials 21Osprey Hawks 16
Feb 09
8:00P
Oro Thunder 12Shelburne Wolves 13
Feb 11
5:30P
Shelburne Wolves 14Midland Centennials 22
Feb 12
6:00P
Shelburne Wolves 12Osprey Hawks 15
Feb 12
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 27Coldwater Wildcats 26
Feb 17
7:10P
Wasaga Beach Stars 23Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Feb 18
12:40P
Oro Thunder 12Wasaga Beach Stars 24
Feb 18
4:20P
Coldwater Wildcats 22Midland Centennials 20
Feb 19
4:30P
Shelburne Wolves 17Coldwater Wildcats 20
Feb 19
5:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars 15Oro Thunder 12
Feb 20
7:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 26Midland Centennials 21
Feb 21
7:10P
Osprey Hawks 16Wasaga Beach Stars 11
Feb 23
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Shelburne Wolves 14
Feb 25
5:40P
Midland Centennials 22Oro Thunder 15
Feb 26
5:50P
Osprey Hawks 10Oro Thunder 13
Feb 26
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Coldwater Wildcats 23
Feb 27
7:15P
Coldwater Wildcats 20Osprey Hawks 14
Mar 03
7:20P
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Wasaga Beach Stars 22
Mar 04
1:15P
Midland Centennials 23Shelburne Wolves 16
Mar 04
4:30P
Oro Thunder 12Osprey Hawks 16
Mar 05
3:10P
Osprey Hawks 14Midland Centennials 21
Mar 05
3:15P
Wasaga Beach Stars 23Shelburne Wolves 12
Mar 05
5:50P
Coldwater Wildcats 21Oro Thunder 14
Mar 08
6:40P
Midland Centennials 20Wasaga Beach Stars 17
Mar 10
7:10P
Shelburne Wolves 15Wasaga Beach Stars 21
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
South Grey Spartans 187101448
Essa Eagles 186201269
Clearview Canucks 18440852
Elmvale Coyotes 18161364
Penetang Flames 18161377
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes 11Essa Eagles 16
Feb 04
11:00A
Penetang Flames 13South Grey Spartans 17
Feb 05
3:30P
South Grey Spartans 13Clearview Canucks 11
Feb 05
6:20P
Essa Eagles 112Elmvale Coyotes 13
Feb 10
8:00P
Penetang Flames 11Clearview Canucks 15
Feb 10
8:10P
South Grey Spartans 17Elmvale Coyotes 12
Feb 11
4:05P
South Grey Spartans 16Penetang Flames 11
Feb 17
7:00P
Penetang Flames 10Essa Eagles 16
Feb 18
1:45P
Essa Eagles 111Penetang Flames 10
Feb 18
3:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Clearview Canucks 14
Feb 19
3:40P
South Grey Spartans 13Essa Eagles 15
Feb 19
6:10P
Clearview Canucks 12Penetang Flames 13
Feb 21
8:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12South Grey Spartans 112
Feb 24
8:00P
Essa Eagles 11South Grey Spartans 17
Feb 25
12:40P
Clearview Canucks 14Essa Eagles 17
Mar 04
5:10P
Clearview Canucks 14Elmvale Coyotes 11
Mar 05
3:30P
Essa Eagles 13Clearview Canucks 16
Mar 05
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 15Penetang Flames 15
Mar 07
8:10P
Clearview Canucks 14South Grey Spartans 15
Mar 07
8:20P
Penetang Flames 12Elmvale Coyotes 15

U15 Finals
Mar 11-Apr 03
U15 A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Georgian Shores Lightning3210414
Coldwater Wildcats 13120222
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:45P
Georgian Shores Lightning0Coldwater Wildcats 14
Mar 24
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Georgian Shores Lightning5
Mar 25
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Georgian Shores Lightning3
Mar 28
7:30P
Georgian Shores LightningColdwater Wildcats 1
Mar 11-Apr 03
U15 A Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Junior Blues 11100218
Osprey Hawks 21010025
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Osprey Hawks 22
Mar 25
8:00P
Osprey Hawks 2Collingwood Junior Blues 1
Mar 29
8:10P
Osprey Hawks 2Collingwood Junior Blues 1
Mar 31
8:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 1Osprey Hawks 2
Mar 11-Apr 03
U15 B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Shelburne Wolves 13210424
Osprey Hawks 13120225
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
8:00P
Osprey Hawks 14Shelburne Wolves 17
Mar 25
4:00P
Shelburne Wolves 11Osprey Hawks 14
Mar 27
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 15Osprey Hawks 13
Mar 30
7:30P
Osprey Hawks 1Shelburne Wolves 1
Mar 11-Apr 03
U15 B Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars 22200416
Coldwater Wildcats 22020030
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
3:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 25Coldwater Wildcats 22
Mar 21
7:20P
Coldwater Wildcats 22Wasaga Beach Stars 24
Mar 22
6:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 2Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Mar 30
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 2Coldwater Wildcats 2
Mar 08-Apr 03
U15 C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Essa Eagles 12200414
South Grey Spartans 12020012
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
3:30P
South Grey Spartans 15Essa Eagles 16
Mar 21
8:00P
Essa Eagles 15South Grey Spartans 11
Mar 28
8:00P
Essa Eagles 1South Grey Spartans 1
Mar 31
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 1Essa Eagles 1
Mar 08-Apr 03
U15 C Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Clearview Canucks 12200410
Elmvale Coyotes 1202002
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 15Clearview Canucks 16
Mar 25
4:00P
Clearview Canucks 12Elmvale Coyotes 10
Mar 26
6:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 1Clearview Canucks 1
Mar 28
8:00P
Clearview Canucks 1Elmvale Coyotes 1

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 1:07 AM, Next Update: Mar 06, 1:07 AM