U15, 2022-2023 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU15 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Georgian Shores Lightning85121248
Coldwater Wildcats 184131138
Collingwood Junior Blues 184221070
Osprey Hawks 283328106
Honeywood Hurricanes 18242689
Collingwood Junior Blues 28134660
Midland Centennials 18053364
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Midland Centennials 11
Feb 08
8:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 21Collingwood Junior Blues 16
Feb 10
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 15Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Feb 10
8:15P
Coldwater Wildcats 15Osprey Hawks 25
Feb 11
4:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Midland Centennials 12
Feb 12
7:15P
Georgian Shores Lightning7Osprey Hawks 22
Feb 13
6:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Collingwood Junior Blues 24
Feb 17
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 21Honeywood Hurricanes 15
Feb 18
11:00A
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Feb 18
3:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning8Midland Centennials 12
Feb 19
3:20P
Collingwood Junior Blues 17Midland Centennials 12
Feb 19
3:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 14Georgian Shores Lightning3
Feb 21
8:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Feb 24
7:00P
Midland Centennials 13Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 24
7:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning7Collingwood Junior Blues 11
Feb 25
12:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Coldwater Wildcats 13
Feb 25
3:00P
Osprey Hawks 21Georgian Shores Lightning3
Feb 26
5:00P
Midland Centennials 12Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Feb 26
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 10Osprey Hawks 20
Feb 28
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 17Georgian Shores Lightning7
Mar 01
8:10P
Osprey Hawks 24Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Mar 04
5:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Collingwood Junior Blues 11
Mar 05
7:15P
Midland Centennials 11Osprey Hawks 28
Mar 06
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Coldwater Wildcats 14
Mar 07
8:05P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22Georgian Shores Lightning2
Mar 09
5:30P
Midland Centennials 11Collingwood Junior Blues 14
Mar 10
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 27Coldwater Wildcats 11
Mar 10
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning8Honeywood Hurricanes 10
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Osprey Hawks 187101466
Shelburne Wolves 186201264
Wasaga Beach Stars 28431944
Coldwater Wildcats 28440842
Wasaga Beach Stars 18341770
Oro Thunder 18350658
Midland Centennials 28080091
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
3:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 25Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Feb 05
1:10P
Osprey Hawks 15Wasaga Beach Stars 21
Feb 05
5:00P
Oro Thunder 12Coldwater Wildcats 26
Feb 06
7:00P
Midland Centennials 21Osprey Hawks 16
Feb 09
8:00P
Oro Thunder 12Shelburne Wolves 13
Feb 11
5:30P
Shelburne Wolves 14Midland Centennials 22
Feb 12
6:00P
Shelburne Wolves 12Osprey Hawks 15
Feb 12
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 27Coldwater Wildcats 26
Feb 17
7:10P
Wasaga Beach Stars 23Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Feb 18
12:40P
Oro Thunder 12Wasaga Beach Stars 24
Feb 18
4:20P
Coldwater Wildcats 22Midland Centennials 20
Feb 19
4:30P
Shelburne Wolves 17Coldwater Wildcats 20
Feb 19
5:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars 15Oro Thunder 12
Feb 20
7:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 26Midland Centennials 21
Feb 21
7:10P
Osprey Hawks 16Wasaga Beach Stars 11
Feb 23
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Shelburne Wolves 14
Feb 25
5:40P
Midland Centennials 22Oro Thunder 15
Feb 26
5:50P
Osprey Hawks 10Oro Thunder 13
Feb 26
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Coldwater Wildcats 23
Feb 27
7:15P
Coldwater Wildcats 20Osprey Hawks 14
Mar 03
7:20P
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Wasaga Beach Stars 22
Mar 04
1:15P
Midland Centennials 23Shelburne Wolves 16
Mar 04
4:30P
Oro Thunder 12Osprey Hawks 16
Mar 05
3:10P
Osprey Hawks 14Midland Centennials 21
Mar 05
3:15P
Wasaga Beach Stars 23Shelburne Wolves 12
Mar 05
5:50P
Coldwater Wildcats 21Oro Thunder 14
Mar 08
6:40P
Midland Centennials 20Wasaga Beach Stars 17
Mar 10
7:10P
Shelburne Wolves 15Wasaga Beach Stars 21
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
South Grey Spartans 187101448
Essa Eagles 186201269
Clearview Canucks 18440852
Elmvale Coyotes 18161364
Penetang Flames 18161377
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
11:00A
Elmvale Coyotes 11Essa Eagles 16
Feb 04
11:00A
Penetang Flames 13South Grey Spartans 17
Feb 05
3:30P
South Grey Spartans 13Clearview Canucks 11
Feb 05
6:20P
Essa Eagles 112Elmvale Coyotes 13
Feb 10
8:00P
Penetang Flames 11Clearview Canucks 15
Feb 10
8:10P
South Grey Spartans 17Elmvale Coyotes 12
Feb 11
4:05P
South Grey Spartans 16Penetang Flames 11
Feb 17
7:00P
Penetang Flames 10Essa Eagles 16
Feb 18
1:45P
Essa Eagles 111Penetang Flames 10
Feb 18
3:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Clearview Canucks 14
Feb 19
3:40P
South Grey Spartans 13Essa Eagles 15
Feb 19
6:10P
Clearview Canucks 12Penetang Flames 13
Feb 21
8:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12South Grey Spartans 112
Feb 24
8:00P
Essa Eagles 11South Grey Spartans 17
Feb 25
12:40P
Clearview Canucks 14Essa Eagles 17
Mar 04
5:10P
Clearview Canucks 14Elmvale Coyotes 11
Mar 05
3:30P
Essa Eagles 13Clearview Canucks 16
Mar 05
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 15Penetang Flames 15
Mar 07
8:10P
Clearview Canucks 14South Grey Spartans 15
Mar 07
8:20P
Penetang Flames 12Elmvale Coyotes 15
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 1:07 AM, Next Update: Mar 06, 1:07 AM