U11 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU11 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Junior Blues 187011524
Wasaga Beach Stars 184221040
Midland Centennials 38323910
Honeywood Hurricanes 28251526
Honeywood Hurricanes 18143535
Midland Centennials 18260410
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
7:00P
Midland Centennials 31Collingwood Junior Blues 18
Feb 09
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 16Honeywood Hurricanes 11
Feb 11
11:30A
Midland Centennials 33Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Feb 11
12:00P
Midland Centennials 11Honeywood Hurricanes 23
Feb 14
6:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 16Midland Centennials 13
Feb 15
7:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 23Collingwood Junior Blues 16
Feb 18
11:20A
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Midland Centennials 33
Feb 18
11:30A
Honeywood Hurricanes 20Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Feb 19
5:40P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Midland Centennials 12
Feb 23
7:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 15Honeywood Hurricanes 24
Feb 25
11:00A
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Honeywood Hurricanes 23
Feb 25
1:00P
Midland Centennials 35Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Feb 26
1:10P
Midland Centennials 12Wasaga Beach Stars 16
Feb 28
6:00P
Midland Centennials 33Midland Centennials 12
Mar 01
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Collingwood Junior Blues 15
Mar 02
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 17Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Mar 04
12:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 26Honeywood Hurricanes 16
Mar 04
12:20P
Collingwood Junior Blues 14Midland Centennials 34
Mar 05
12:40P
Honeywood Hurricanes 22Midland Centennials 35
Mar 05
5:10P
Midland Centennials 11Collingwood Junior Blues 16
Mar 07
6:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Wasaga Beach Stars 12
Mar 07
7:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Midland Centennials 10
Mar 08
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 15Honeywood Hurricanes 23
Mar 09
6:50P
Midland Centennials 17Midland Centennials 30
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Clearview Canucks 186201222
Collingwood Junior Blues 285211116
Essa Eagles 184221034
South Grey Spartans 18440810
Oro Thunder 18224834
South Grey Spartans 28152428
Midland Centennials 28053318
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
1:00P
Clearview Canucks 12South Grey Spartans 11
Feb 04
2:20P
Essa Eagles 11Collingwood Junior Blues 23
Feb 05
12:00P
South Grey Spartans 12Oro Thunder 16
Feb 05
2:30P
Clearview Canucks 11Essa Eagles 12
Feb 05
6:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 20South Grey Spartans 22
Feb 06
7:00P
Essa Eagles 13Clearview Canucks 12
Feb 11
1:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 21Clearview Canucks 15
Feb 13
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 20Essa Eagles 11
Feb 13
7:00P
Oro Thunder 11Clearview Canucks 14
Feb 15
7:00P
Midland Centennials 20Essa Eagles 14
Feb 16
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 22South Grey Spartans 11
Feb 18
1:00P
Oro Thunder 13South Grey Spartans 23
Feb 18
2:20P
Midland Centennials 23Collingwood Junior Blues 25
Feb 19
12:00P
Essa Eagles 13Oro Thunder 13
Feb 19
2:00P
South Grey Spartans 20South Grey Spartans 13
Feb 19
6:50P
Clearview Canucks 17Midland Centennials 24
Feb 21
6:00P
Oro Thunder 15Midland Centennials 24
Feb 24
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 11South Grey Spartans 20
Feb 25
11:00A
Midland Centennials 22South Grey Spartans 14
Feb 25
2:30P
Oro Thunder 13Collingwood Junior Blues 25
Feb 26
12:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 25Oro Thunder 15
Feb 27
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 11Clearview Canucks 13
Mar 04
11:10A
South Grey Spartans 23Midland Centennials 23
Mar 05
12:00P
Midland Centennials 23Oro Thunder 13
Mar 05
2:00P
Clearview Canucks 13South Grey Spartans 22
Mar 06
7:25P
South Grey Spartans 20Collingwood Junior Blues 25
Mar 07
6:00P
Essa Eagles 16Midland Centennials 26
Mar 08
6:00P
South Grey Spartans 13Essa Eagles 11
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 285301018
Osprey Hawks 285301030
Grand Valley Twisters 184221026
Coldwater Wildcats 183141026
Clearview Canucks 28242634
Georgian Shores Lightning 18170234
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
4:00P
Clearview Canucks 25Coldwater Wildcats 15
Feb 10
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Clearview Canucks 22
Feb 10
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 21Elmvale Coyotes 24
Feb 11
4:00P
Clearview Canucks 22Elmvale Coyotes 25
Feb 12
5:10P
Grand Valley Twisters 14Elmvale Coyotes 22
Feb 15
6:30P
Osprey Hawks 27Grand Valley Twisters 15
Feb 15
7:00P
Clearview Canucks 27Georgian Shores Lightning 10
Feb 18
1:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 10Osprey Hawks 23
Feb 18
1:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 20Coldwater Wildcats 12
Feb 19
6:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 16Osprey Hawks 24
Feb 24
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 23Clearview Canucks 24
Feb 25
12:45P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Grand Valley Twisters 15
Feb 25
3:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 22Clearview Canucks 21
Feb 26
4:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning 11Elmvale Coyotes 22
Feb 27
6:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Osprey Hawks 29
Mar 01
6:30P
Clearview Canucks 21Grand Valley Twisters 14
Mar 01
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 29Georgian Shores Lightning 12
Mar 04
12:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 11Grand Valley Twisters 11
Mar 05
4:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 13Coldwater Wildcats 13
Mar 05
6:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 21Osprey Hawks 28
Mar 06
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 23Georgian Shores Lightning 12
Mar 07
6:45P
Georgian Shores Lightning 10Coldwater Wildcats 11
Mar 10
7:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 18Clearview Canucks 22
Mar 10
7:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 14Georgian Shores Lightning 15
Jan 29-Mar 10
Group D
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 184131122
Osprey Hawks 185301010
Penetang Flames 18431922
Shelburne Wolves 18440842
Coldwater Wildcats 28332820
Georgian Shores Lightning 28062218
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
5:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 21Penetang Flames 17
Feb 07
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 12Elmvale Coyotes 13
Feb 08
7:30P
Elmvale Coyotes 15Coldwater Wildcats 23
Feb 09
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 24Osprey Hawks 17
Feb 11
10:00A
Coldwater Wildcats 25Osprey Hawks 19
Feb 11
2:00P
Penetang Flames 14Georgian Shores Lightning 22
Feb 11
3:00P
Shelburne Wolves 15Elmvale Coyotes 16
Feb 12
2:40P
Shelburne Wolves 17Penetang Flames 12
Feb 12
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 24Elmvale Coyotes 14
Feb 16
6:50P
Elmvale Coyotes 13Penetang Flames 13
Feb 16
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 19Osprey Hawks 15
Feb 17
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 25Georgian Shores Lightning 20
Feb 18
10:00A
Penetang Flames 18Osprey Hawks 14
Feb 18
11:00A
Shelburne Wolves 14Coldwater Wildcats 27
Feb 19
3:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Shelburne Wolves 13
Feb 19
3:50P
Osprey Hawks 13Penetang Flames 12
Feb 19
6:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 22Coldwater Wildcats 22
Feb 21
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 18Georgian Shores Lightning 23
Feb 24
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 22Shelburne Wolves 15
Feb 25
10:00A
Osprey Hawks 17Shelburne Wolves 14
Feb 25
2:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 11Georgian Shores Lightning 21
Feb 26
5:20P
Georgian Shores Lightning 25Elmvale Coyotes 18
Mar 04
12:00P
Penetang Flames 12Shelburne Wolves 11
Mar 05
5:00P
Penetang Flames 14Coldwater Wildcats 26
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 27, 7:03 AM, Next Update: Mar 27, 7:08 AM