U11 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU11 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Penetang Flames 186201228
Essa Eagles 186201244
Shelburne Wolves 185301056
Osprey Hawks 28440822
Oro Thunder 28341714
Georgian Shores Lightning 18251540
Midland Centennials 28170240
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
1:30P
Essa Eagles 14Oro Thunder 21
Feb 03
4:55P
Shelburne Wolves 13Penetang Flames 10
Feb 04
3:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Essa Eagles 13
Feb 05
7:00P
Oro Thunder 24Georgian Shores Lightning 14
Feb 08
7:20P
Essa Eagles 10Penetang Flames 12
Feb 10
9:30A
Oro Thunder 23Essa Eagles 16
Feb 10
11:00A
Shelburne Wolves 16Osprey Hawks 210
Feb 10
3:55P
Midland Centennials 23Penetang Flames 12
Feb 11
10:00A
Penetang Flames 13Oro Thunder 21
Feb 12
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 14Georgian Shores Lightning 10
Feb 13
6:00P
Oro Thunder 23Midland Centennials 22
Feb 15
7:00P
Essa Eagles 14Shelburne Wolves 11
Feb 17
11:00A
Midland Centennials 24Osprey Hawks 211
Feb 20
6:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 17Midland Centennials 22
Feb 21
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 26Essa Eagles 19
Feb 22
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 23Shelburne Wolves 15
Feb 23
7:00P
Penetang Flames 18Osprey Hawks 26
Feb 24
3:25P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Penetang Flames 13
Feb 25
12:40P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Oro Thunder 24
Feb 25
4:30P
Midland Centennials 21Essa Eagles 17
Feb 26
7:00P
Essa Eagles 13Georgian Shores Lightning 17
Feb 27
6:00P
Penetang Flames 15Midland Centennials 20
Mar 02
11:00A
Oro Thunder 28Osprey Hawks 26
Mar 02
11:30A
Midland Centennials 21Shelburne Wolves 18
Mar 03
11:30A
Shelburne Wolves 15Oro Thunder 21
Mar 03
12:40P
Osprey Hawks 211Midland Centennials 24
Mar 04
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 27Georgian Shores Lightning 16
Mar 07
7:00P
Penetang Flames 12Shelburne Wolves 11
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Grand Valley Twisters 186201216
Grand Valley Twisters 285301024
Georgian Shores Lightning 385301028
Coldwater Wildcats 185301058
Shelburne Wolves 28440836
Wasaga Beach Stars 18161328
Penetang Flames 28161338
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 22Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 03
6:05P
Shelburne Wolves 29Penetang Flames 23
Feb 04
4:00P
Penetang Flames 25Grand Valley Twisters 16
Feb 04
5:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 35Grand Valley Twisters 24
Feb 07
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 18Georgian Shores Lightning 35
Feb 08
6:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 17Penetang Flames 21
Feb 10
1:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 11Georgian Shores Lightning 33
Feb 10
5:05P
Grand Valley Twisters 26Penetang Flames 21
Feb 11
4:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 15Coldwater Wildcats 12
Feb 11
5:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 35Shelburne Wolves 22
Feb 15
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 10Grand Valley Twisters 24
Feb 17
12:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 14Grand Valley Twisters 18
Feb 17
1:10P
Grand Valley Twisters 26Wasaga Beach Stars 11
Feb 20
6:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 15Grand Valley Twisters 17
Feb 21
7:00P
Penetang Flames 24Georgian Shores Lightning 33
Feb 22
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 33Coldwater Wildcats 18
Feb 23
6:10P
Penetang Flames 25Wasaga Beach Stars 15
Feb 24
1:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Grand Valley Twisters 27
Feb 24
2:20P
Shelburne Wolves 24Wasaga Beach Stars 10
Feb 24
4:35P
Grand Valley Twisters 14Penetang Flames 20
Feb 25
4:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 12Shelburne Wolves 23
Feb 28
7:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 23Georgian Shores Lightning 34
Feb 29
6:30P
Shelburne Wolves 21Grand Valley Twisters 22
Mar 01
6:50P
Penetang Flames 21Shelburne Wolves 28
Mar 02
11:00A
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Coldwater Wildcats 15
Mar 03
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 16Shelburne Wolves 24
Mar 05
6:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 21Grand Valley Twisters 14
Mar 05
6:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning 37Wasaga Beach Stars 12
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 285121238
Osprey Hawks 185211116
Georgian Shores Lightning 285301034
Oro Thunder 18224834
Honeywood Hurricanes 18341726
Collingwood Junior Blues 18341724
Elmvale Coyotes 18071134
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
7:00P
Oro Thunder 15Collingwood Junior Blues 15
Feb 03
2:50P
Osprey Hawks 13Oro Thunder 17
Feb 04
12:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 14Osprey Hawks 112
Feb 06
7:00P
Oro Thunder 12Elmvale Coyotes 12
Feb 07
7:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Collingwood Junior Blues 13
Feb 08
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 23Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Feb 10
2:00P
Oro Thunder 11Elmvale Coyotes 24
Feb 10
3:10P
Osprey Hawks 14Elmvale Coyotes 12
Feb 11
11:20A
Elmvale Coyotes 22Oro Thunder 12
Feb 11
4:20P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Georgian Shores Lightning 25
Feb 14
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 15Georgian Shores Lightning 23
Feb 15
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 21Honeywood Hurricanes 16
Feb 18
5:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 12Elmvale Coyotes 27
Feb 21
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 10Honeywood Hurricanes 16
Feb 21
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 27Collingwood Junior Blues 15
Feb 24
1:40P
Georgian Shores Lightning 21Oro Thunder 12
Feb 24
3:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 12Elmvale Coyotes 10
Feb 25
12:00P
Oro Thunder 14Osprey Hawks 14
Feb 25
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 21Elmvale Coyotes 10
Feb 27
7:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Georgian Shores Lightning 24
Feb 27
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Elmvale Coyotes 23
Feb 29
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 14Honeywood Hurricanes 10
Mar 02
12:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 13Osprey Hawks 14
Mar 02
1:20P
Honeywood Hurricanes 15Oro Thunder 14
Mar 03
12:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 25Osprey Hawks 14
Mar 05
7:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning 22Elmvale Coyotes 21
Mar 06
7:00P
Osprey Hawks 17Collingwood Junior Blues 13
Mar 06
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 12Georgian Shores Lightning 24
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group D
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
South Grey Spartans 187101422
Honeywood Hurricanes 286111314
Coldwater Wildcats 28431922
Clearview Canucks 18431930
Clearview Canucks 28251530
Essa Eagles 28161314
Midland Centennials 18161312
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
12:00P
Essa Eagles 23Clearview Canucks 25
Feb 04
2:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes 28Essa Eagles 20
Feb 04
5:00P
South Grey Spartans 16Coldwater Wildcats 22
Feb 07
6:30P
Essa Eagles 23South Grey Spartans 14
Feb 08
6:50P
Honeywood Hurricanes 29Clearview Canucks 12
Feb 10
10:30A
Clearview Canucks 23Essa Eagles 25
Feb 10
2:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 26Midland Centennials 13
Feb 11
2:30P
Midland Centennials 13Essa Eagles 21
Feb 11
3:00P
Clearview Canucks 15Coldwater Wildcats 22
Feb 14
6:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 24South Grey Spartans 13
Feb 16
6:00P
Clearview Canucks 20Clearview Canucks 15
Feb 17
11:00A
Clearview Canucks 14Midland Centennials 13
Feb 17
1:00P
South Grey Spartans 13Honeywood Hurricanes 22
Feb 18
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 24Clearview Canucks 25
Feb 21
6:30P
Midland Centennials 12South Grey Spartans 18
Feb 22
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 23Honeywood Hurricanes 23
Feb 22
7:00P
Essa Eagles 22Clearview Canucks 12
Feb 23
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 13Clearview Canucks 20
Feb 24
12:00P
Midland Centennials 12Clearview Canucks 13
Feb 24
1:15P
Honeywood Hurricanes 27Clearview Canucks 22
Feb 27
7:00P
Essa Eagles 25Coldwater Wildcats 27
Mar 02
10:30A
South Grey Spartans 13Essa Eagles 20
Mar 02
1:15P
Clearview Canucks 10Honeywood Hurricanes 29
Mar 03
6:15P
Honeywood Hurricanes 26Midland Centennials 10
Mar 05
6:00P
Clearview Canucks 21Midland Centennials 11
Mar 06
6:30P
Clearview Canucks 11South Grey Spartans 18
Mar 06
7:00P
Midland Centennials 10Honeywood Hurricanes 214
Mar 08
8:00P
Clearview Canucks 21Coldwater Wildcats 24
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 3:37 AM, Next Update: Apr 22, 3:37 AM