Pee Wee, 2019-2020 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintAll Pee Wee Standings
Jump To:
Pee Wee Regular Season
Oct 01, 2019-Jan 26, 2020
Pee Wee East
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Coldwater Wildcats 1201820360.900162380.810848-2-0WON 1
2Oro Thunder201640320.80091250.7841327-3-0WON 4
3Wasaga Beach Stars 1201352280.700124350.780908-2-0WON 5
4Coldwater Wildcats 2201361270.67597470.674886-4-0LOST 1
5Wasaga Beach Stars 2201271250.625108450.706606-4-0WON 1
6Essa Eagles208111170.42561870.4121305-5-0WON 1
7Penetang Flames206140120.30064910.413982-8-0LOST 4
8Midland Centennials20316170.175441520.2241612-8-0LOST 1
9Elmvale Coyotes20020000.000242290.0951550-10-0LOST 20
Oct 01, 2019-Jan 26, 2020
Pee Wee West
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Flesherton Golden Hawks201802380.950121190.864908-0-2WON 3
2Shelburne Wolves201442300.750103470.6871129-1-0WON 6
3Osprey Hawks201460280.700119640.6501267-3-0LOST 2
4Honeywood Hurricanes 1201352280.70098430.695806-3-1WON 3
5Honeywood Hurricanes 2201172240.60058440.569825-4-1LOST 1
6Clearview Canucks208111170.42564670.489704-5-1TIED 1
7Collingwood Blackhawks206113150.37543670.391684-4-2TIED 1
8Georgian Shores Lightning206131130.32543790.352304-5-1LOST 2
9Grand Valley Twisters20316170.175561310.299381-9-0LOST 9
10Dundalk Storm20020000.00061500.038620-10-0LOST 20
Oct 01, 2019-Jan 26, 2020
MPS Interlock
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort110021.000401.00061-0-0WON 1
2Huntsville Little Caesars110021.000640.60081-0-0WON 1
3Almaguin Ice Devils000000.000000.00000-0-0-
4Parry Sound Gibson H & C101000.000120.33300-1-0LOST 1
5South Muskoka CC Tatham101000.000340.42900-1-0LOST 1
6Huntsville HRC101000.000160.14340-1-0LOST 1
7South Muskoka Blakewood Constr101000.000170.12540-1-0LOST 1
8South Muskoka HRC Ins101000.000280.20040-1-0LOST 1
9Highland Storm LL Yellow101000.0001140.06700-1-0LOST 1

Pee Wee Playoff Round Robin

Bracket

  • Jan 27-Feb 25
    Pee Wee A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wasaga Beach 1660012
    2Coldwater 164208
    3Flesherton63217
    4Oro63306
    5Shelburne62315
    6Honeywood 160422
    7Osprey60422
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    12:00P
    Honeywood 15Coldwater 16
    Feb 01
    1:10P
    Flesherton2Oro1
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Oro6Osprey4
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Coldwater 12Flesherton6
    Feb 08
    2:00P
    Oro3Honeywood 12
    Feb 08
    2:30P
    Wasaga Beach 112Osprey1
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    Honeywood 12Wasaga Beach 16
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Osprey2Coldwater 19
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Wasaga Beach 13Flesherton2
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Osprey3Honeywood 13
    Feb 15
    2:30P
    Flesherton6Osprey1
    Feb 15
    4:20P
    Shelburne0Oro1
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Oro0Coldwater 15
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Shelburne2Flesherton1
    Feb 18
    7:10P
    Coldwater 12Wasaga Beach 16
    Feb 19
    7:10P
    Wasaga Beach 15Oro1
    Feb 20
    8:10P
    Honeywood 11Shelburne5
    Feb 21
    7:10P
    Shelburne1Wasaga Beach 15
    Feb 22
    10:00A
    Flesherton1Honeywood 11
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Coldwater 15Shelburne0
    Feb 25
    8:10P
    Osprey3Shelburne3
  • Jan 27-Feb 25
    Pee Wee B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Coldwater 2660012
    2Wasaga Beach 2651010
    3Collingwood62315
    4Clearview Canucks62315
    5Essa62404
    6Honeywood 260600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Clearview Canucks2Coldwater 27
    Feb 01
    1:15P
    Wasaga Beach 21Coldwater 22
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    Collingwood2Clearview Canucks2
    Feb 05
    6:40P
    Coldwater 21Collingwood0
    Feb 07
    7:10P
    Essa3Wasaga Beach 25
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Collingwood4Honeywood 23
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    Honeywood 20Essa6
    Feb 12
    7:30P
    Essa5Coldwater 27
    Feb 14
    7:10P
    Collingwood1Wasaga Beach 23
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Honeywood 22Clearview Canucks3
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Essa4Collingwood2
    Feb 16
    4:50P
    Clearview Canucks2Wasaga Beach 26
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Coldwater 22Honeywood 20
    Feb 22
    11:15A
    Wasaga Beach 23Honeywood 20
    Feb 22
    12:30P
    Clearview Canucks5Essa2
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Coldwater 23Clearview Canucks1
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    Honeywood 20Collingwood4
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Wasaga Beach 27Essa5
  • Jan 27-Feb 25
    Pee Wee C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Penetang64119
    2Grand Valley64208
    3Georgian Shores63128
    4Midland63306
    5Elmvale61413
    6Dundalk61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    12:00P
    Georgian Shores8Grand Valley4
    Feb 01
    2:15P
    Elmvale1Penetang8
    Feb 02
    5:55P
    Grand Valley3Elmvale0
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Dundalk4Elmvale6
    Feb 07
    7:45P
    Penetang8Dundalk1
    Feb 09
    3:55P
    Georgian Shores6Midland4
    Feb 12
    6:40P
    Elmvale4Midland11
    Feb 14
    7:45P
    Midland4Dundalk2
    Feb 15
    12:00P
    Penetang6Grand Valley5
    Feb 15
    3:20P
    Georgian Shores3Elmvale3
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Elmvale3Grand Valley7
    Feb 16
    7:20P
    Dundalk1Penetang8
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Dundalk2Georgian Shores0
    Feb 21
    7:45P
    Grand Valley6Dundalk1
    Feb 22
    5:15P
    Midland6Penetang2
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Penetang1Georgian Shores1
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Grand Valley5Midland4
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Midland3Georgian Shores5

Pee Wee Pee Wee A

Bracket

  • Feb 24-Mar 08
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wasaga Beach 122004
    2Oro20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    Wasaga Beach 15Oro1
    Mar 06
    8:30P
    Oro0Wasaga Beach 12
    Mar 07
    3:40P
    OroWasaga Beach 1
    Mar 08
    1:10P
    Wasaga Beach 1Oro
  • Feb 24-Mar 08
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Flesherton22004
    2Coldwater 120200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    6:45P
    Flesherton4Coldwater 12
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Coldwater 12Flesherton5
    Mar 07
    5:00P
    FleshertonColdwater 1
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Coldwater 1Flesherton
  • Mar 07-Mar 31
    Championship Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Flesherton00000
    1Wasaga Beach 100000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 12
    8:15P
    Wasaga Beach 1Flesherton
    Mar 14
    2:30P
    FleshertonWasaga Beach 1
    Mar 15
    3:20P
    FleshertonWasaga Beach 1
    Mar 17
    7:00P
    Wasaga Beach 1Flesherton
  • Mar 07-Mar 31
    Consolation Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Coldwater 100000
    1Oro00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 14
    2:30P
    OroColdwater 1
    Mar 15
    12:00P
    Coldwater 1Oro
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    OroColdwater 1
    Mar 21
    3:40P
    Coldwater 1Oro
    Mar 28
    12:00P
    OroColdwater 1
    Mar 29
    3:30P
    Coldwater 1Oro
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Pee Wee A Extra Round
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Honeywood 211002
    2Honeywood 111002
    3Shelburne00000
    4Essa10100
    5Osprey10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Honeywood 22Essa1
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    Osprey4Honeywood 15
    Mar 14
    11:20A
    ShelburneEssa
    Mar 14
    2:30P
    Honeywood 1Osprey
    Mar 16
    7:00P
    ShelburneHoneywood 1
    Mar 16
    7:30P
    Honeywood 2Osprey
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    EssaShelburne
    Mar 21
    2:00P
    OspreyHoneywood 2
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    Honeywood 2Shelburne
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    EssaOsprey
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    OspreyShelburne
    Mar 30
    7:30P
    ShelburneOsprey

Pee Wee Pee Wee B

Bracket

  • Feb 24-Mar 08
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Coldwater 222004
    2Clearview Canucks20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    7:00P
    Coldwater 23Clearview Canucks2
    Mar 01
    5:00P
    Clearview Canucks1Coldwater 22
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Clearview CanucksColdwater 2
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    Coldwater 2Clearview Canucks
  • Feb 24-Mar 08
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wasaga Beach 222004
    2Collingwood20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    3:50P
    Collingwood0Wasaga Beach 25
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Wasaga Beach 24Collingwood0
    Mar 07
    5:00P
    CollingwoodWasaga Beach 2
    Mar 08
    4:40P
    Wasaga Beach 2Collingwood
  • Mar 02-Mar 31
    Championship Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Coldwater 222004
    2Wasaga Beach 220200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Wasaga Beach 23Coldwater 24
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Coldwater 25Wasaga Beach 23
    Mar 17
    7:00P
    Wasaga Beach 2Coldwater 2
    Mar 24
    7:20P
    Coldwater 2Wasaga Beach 2
    Mar 29
    6:30P
    Wasaga Beach 2Coldwater 2
    Mar 31
    7:20P
    Coldwater 2Wasaga Beach 2
  • Mar 02-Mar 31
    Consolation Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Collingwood11002
    2Clearview Canucks10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 09
    8:30P
    Clearview Canucks2Collingwood5
    Mar 13
    7:00P
    CollingwoodClearview Canucks
    Mar 14
    2:10P
    Clearview CanucksCollingwood
    Mar 16
    8:00P
    CollingwoodClearview Canucks
    Mar 19
    6:50P
    Clearview CanucksCollingwood
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    CollingwoodClearview Canucks
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Pee Wee B 5 VS 6
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Essa00000
    1Honeywood 200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Pee Wee Pee Wee C

Bracket

  • Feb 24-Mar 08
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Penetang22004
    2Midland20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    7:40P
    Midland5Penetang8
    Mar 05
    6:45P
    Penetang8Midland0
    Mar 07
    2:15P
    MidlandPenetang
    Mar 09
    6:50P
    PenetangMidland
  • Feb 24-Mar 08
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgian Shores32104
    2Grand Valley31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    12:00P
    Georgian Shores8Grand Valley2
    Mar 01
    5:45P
    Grand Valley4Georgian Shores3
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    Grand Valley1Georgian Shores3
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Georgian ShoresGrand Valley
  • Mar 06-Mar 31
    Championship Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgian Shores00000
    1Penetang00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 14
    12:00P
    PenetangGeorgian Shores
    Mar 15
    4:10P
    Georgian ShoresPenetang
    Mar 21
    2:05P
    Georgian ShoresPenetang
    Mar 22
    4:00P
    PenetangGeorgian Shores
  • Mar 06-Mar 31
    Consolation Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Midland11002
    2Grand Valley10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    7:30P
    Midland6Grand Valley4
    Mar 26
    7:50P
    Grand ValleyMidland
    Mar 28
    12:00P
    MidlandGrand Valley
    Mar 29
    1:10P
    Grand ValleyMidland
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Pee Wee C 5 VS 6
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dundalk22004
    2Elmvale20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 06
    7:45P
    Dundalk8Elmvale5
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Elmvale2Dundalk3
    Mar 15
    5:55P
    DundalkElmvale
    Mar 20
    7:45P
    ElmvaleDundalk
    Mar 22
    5:55P
    DundalkElmvale
    Mar 23
    7:00P
    ElmvaleDundalk

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 14, 7:24 AM, Next Update: Jun 24, 7:24 AM
Printed from gbtll.ca on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 8:33 AM