PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintPeeWee Pool A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 28-Mar 05
Peewee A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Midland Centennials 288001636
Collingwood Blackhawks 187101450
Honeywood Hurricanes86201242
Coldwater Wildcats 18251534
Midland Centennials 18251547
Flesherton Golden Hawks8260452
Clearview Cyclones8080050
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
12:15P
Midland Centennials 12Clearview Cyclones0
Feb 02
3:30P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Collingwood Blackhawks 14
Feb 05
8:00P
Clearview Cyclones2Flesherton Golden Hawks3
Feb 07
8:10P
Collingwood Blackhawks 14Flesherton Golden Hawks1
Feb 09
3:00P
Midland Centennials 14Honeywood Hurricanes8
Feb 10
3:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks 17Honeywood Hurricanes2
Feb 11
7:30P
Clearview Cyclones1Midland Centennials 13
Feb 16
12:15P
Midland Centennials 27Clearview Cyclones1
Feb 16
3:30P
Flesherton Golden Hawks0Collingwood Blackhawks 17
Feb 17
3:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes5Flesherton Golden Hawks2
Feb 17
6:00P
Midland Centennials 29Coldwater Wildcats 10
Feb 20
7:00P
Flesherton Golden Hawks4Honeywood Hurricanes6
Feb 20
7:40P
Midland Centennials 10Midland Centennials 25
Feb 20
8:15P
Clearview Cyclones1Collingwood Blackhawks 15
Feb 21
8:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 15Honeywood Hurricanes7
Feb 23
4:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 13Midland Centennials 13
Feb 23
5:20P
Honeywood Hurricanes3Midland Centennials 26
Feb 24
4:00P
Clearview Cyclones2Coldwater Wildcats 15
Feb 24
5:05P
Collingwood Blackhawks 10Midland Centennials 28
Feb 26
8:00P
Flesherton Golden Hawks4Midland Centennials 13
Feb 27
8:15P
Midland Centennials 13Collingwood Blackhawks 16
Feb 28
8:10P
Midland Centennials 26Flesherton Golden Hawks2
Mar 01
7:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes3Coldwater Wildcats 12
Mar 02
12:00P
Flesherton Golden Hawks2Coldwater Wildcats 15
Mar 02
12:15P
Collingwood Blackhawks 15Clearview Cyclones3
Mar 03
4:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes9Clearview Cyclones2
Mar 03
4:25P
Coldwater Wildcats 11Midland Centennials 26
Mar 04
7:30P
Midland Centennials 25Midland Centennials 10
Mar 04-Mar 31
Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Midland Centennials 23210420
Collingwood Blackhawks 13120216
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
5:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks 13Midland Centennials 26
Mar 22
7:10P
Midland Centennials 24Collingwood Blackhawks 15
Mar 24
4:15P
Collingwood Blackhawks 14Midland Centennials 25
Mar 29
7:10P
Midland Centennials 2Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Mar 06-Mar 31
Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Honeywood Hurricanes2200416
Midland Centennials 12020010
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
6:15P
Midland Centennials 13Honeywood Hurricanes5
Mar 23
5:30P
Honeywood Hurricanes7Midland Centennials 12
Mar 24
3:30P
Midland Centennials 1Honeywood Hurricanes
Mar 30
7:00P
Honeywood HurricanesMidland Centennials 1
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 15, 6:06 AM, Next Update: Jun 25, 6:06 AM