PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintPeeWee Pool C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 28-Mar 05
Peewee C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars 186111320
Grand Valley Twisters86201236
Essa Eagles8323932
Georgian Shores Lightning8242614
Dundalk Storm8251536
Elmvale Coyotes8161330
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
10:00A
Georgian Shores Lightning4Dundalk Storm4
Feb 02
1:50P
Elmvale Coyotes4Wasaga Beach Stars 16
Feb 03
4:45P
Georgian Shores Lightning4Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 09
3:10P
Grand Valley Twisters2Wasaga Beach Stars 14
Feb 10
2:00P
Elmvale Coyotes2Georgian Shores Lightning6
Feb 11
7:40P
Dundalk Storm4Grand Valley Twisters12
Feb 16
11:00A
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Grand Valley Twisters4
Feb 16
5:45P
Essa Eagles2Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 17
5:00P
Elmvale Coyotes3Grand Valley Twisters6
Feb 17
5:50P
Georgian Shores Lightning4Wasaga Beach Stars 15
Feb 18
6:45P
Essa Eagles1Grand Valley Twisters3
Feb 19
7:00P
Dundalk Storm5Georgian Shores Lightning2
Feb 21
8:00P
Grand Valley Twisters5Georgian Shores Lightning3
Feb 23
11:00A
Wasaga Beach Stars 18Dundalk Storm1
Feb 23
12:50P
Georgian Shores Lightning1Essa Eagles1
Feb 24
3:00P
Essa Eagles4Dundalk Storm3
Feb 27
7:00P
Dundalk Storm4Elmvale Coyotes3
Feb 28
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Georgian Shores Lightning2
Mar 01
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes3Essa Eagles5
Mar 02
11:00A
Grand Valley Twisters10Dundalk Storm3
Mar 02
1:50P
Essa Eagles3Wasaga Beach Stars 15
Mar 03
4:45P
Grand Valley Twisters6Elmvale Coyotes8
Mar 05
8:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 11Essa Eagles1
Mar 08
7:00P
Dundalk Storm0Essa Eagles9
Mar 04-Mar 31
Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars 1321048
Grand Valley Twisters3120214
DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
7:10P
Grand Valley Twisters1Wasaga Beach Stars 17
Mar 20
7:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Grand Valley Twisters3
Mar 29
7:10P
Grand Valley Twisters2Wasaga Beach Stars 13
Mar 31
4:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 1Grand Valley Twisters
Mar 06-Mar 31
Consolation
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Essa Eagles5320629
Georgian Shores Lightning5230418
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
7:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning1Essa Eagles0
Mar 19
7:15P
Essa Eagles2Georgian Shores Lightning6
Mar 23
1:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning1Essa Eagles4
Mar 24
2:00P
Essa Eagles3Georgian Shores Lightning1
Mar 25
8:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning3Essa Eagles4
Mar 26
7:15P
Essa EaglesGeorgian Shores Lightning
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 15, 6:06 AM, Next Update: Jun 25, 6:06 AM