U13 (Georgian Bay Triangle LL)

PrintU13 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Junior Blues 286111336
Oro Thunder 285121234
Osprey Hawks 185301032
Oro Thunder 18440840
Osprey Hawks 28242646
Collingwood Junior Blues 18260440
Wasaga Beach Stars 18161316
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
8:10P
Wasaga Beach Stars 12Collingwood Junior Blues 15
Feb 04
3:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 24Oro Thunder 10
Feb 07
7:00P
Oro Thunder 16Osprey Hawks 24
Feb 08
8:10P
Osprey Hawks 22Collingwood Junior Blues 24
Feb 09
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars 15Osprey Hawks 14
Feb 10
1:30P
Oro Thunder 25Osprey Hawks 14
Feb 10
5:00P
Oro Thunder 16Collingwood Junior Blues 12
Feb 11
12:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars 16Oro Thunder 210
Feb 14
7:10P
Oro Thunder 15Oro Thunder 28
Feb 16
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 12Osprey Hawks 15
Feb 17
3:10P
Collingwood Junior Blues 24Oro Thunder 24
Feb 17
4:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars 13Oro Thunder 16
Feb 18
11:00A
Oro Thunder 27Collingwood Junior Blues 13
Feb 18
2:30P
Osprey Hawks 25Wasaga Beach Stars 15
Feb 19
6:45P
Osprey Hawks 12Collingwood Junior Blues 11
Feb 21
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 24Osprey Hawks 23
Feb 21
7:10P
Osprey Hawks 17Oro Thunder 12
Feb 22
8:10P
Osprey Hawks 10Collingwood Junior Blues 21
Feb 24
3:30P
Collingwood Junior Blues 211Wasaga Beach Stars 11
Feb 24
4:20P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Oro Thunder 12
Feb 24
4:30P
Osprey Hawks 22Osprey Hawks 16
Feb 25
9:00A
Collingwood Junior Blues 12Collingwood Junior Blues 28
Mar 01
7:20P
Oro Thunder 17Wasaga Beach Stars 11
Mar 02
1:00P
Oro Thunder 23Osprey Hawks 26
Mar 02
3:10P
Osprey Hawks 17Wasaga Beach Stars 10
Mar 03
3:00P
Osprey Hawks 23Oro Thunder 23
Mar 06
7:00P
Collingwood Junior Blues 13Osprey Hawks 28
Mar 07
8:10P
Oro Thunder 24Collingwood Junior Blues 22
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 288001678
Clearview Canucks 184221034
Midland Centennials 28440838
Elmvale Coyotes 18251534
Midland Centennials 18251552
Honeywood Hurricanes 18260442
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
6:25P
Elmvale Coyotes 24Elmvale Coyotes 10
Feb 05
8:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 11Clearview Canucks 14
Feb 07
6:40P
Elmvale Coyotes 11Midland Centennials 22
Feb 08
7:10P
Honeywood Hurricanes 13Midland Centennials 18
Feb 10
1:00P
Clearview Canucks 10Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Feb 10
1:20P
Elmvale Coyotes 26Midland Centennials 15
Feb 11
12:40P
Midland Centennials 13Midland Centennials 25
Feb 11
5:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 10Elmvale Coyotes 24
Feb 16
7:00P
Clearview Canucks 12Elmvale Coyotes 23
Feb 17
12:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 10Clearview Canucks 14
Feb 17
2:00P
Midland Centennials 21Honeywood Hurricanes 13
Feb 18
6:10P
Midland Centennials 14Elmvale Coyotes 13
Feb 20
7:00P
Clearview Canucks 11Elmvale Coyotes 11
Feb 21
6:40P
Elmvale Coyotes 25Midland Centennials 21
Feb 24
12:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 26Honeywood Hurricanes 11
Feb 24
4:00P
Midland Centennials 26Elmvale Coyotes 17
Feb 25
2:00P
Clearview Canucks 11Midland Centennials 10
Mar 01
7:00P
Midland Centennials 12Elmvale Coyotes 211
Mar 02
11:00A
Midland Centennials 14Clearview Canucks 14
Mar 02
12:00P
Elmvale Coyotes 15Honeywood Hurricanes 12
Mar 03
2:00P
Honeywood Hurricanes 12Midland Centennials 23
Mar 03
6:15P
Elmvale Coyotes 10Elmvale Coyotes 22
Mar 04
8:00P
Midland Centennials 20Clearview Canucks 14
Mar 06
6:40P
Midland Centennials 27Midland Centennials 16
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group C
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Grand Valley Twisters 186111322
South Grey Spartans 18431934
Shelburne Wolves 18323920
Shelburne Wolves 28341732
Coldwater Wildcats 18170220
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
11:30A
Grand Valley Twisters 11Shelburne Wolves 11
Feb 04
3:10P
Grand Valley Twisters 15South Grey Spartans 13
Feb 06
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 25Coldwater Wildcats 14
Feb 08
8:00P
South Grey Spartans 12Shelburne Wolves 14
Feb 10
1:00P
Shelburne Wolves 12Grand Valley Twisters 15
Feb 11
2:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 12Coldwater Wildcats 10
Feb 11
3:10P
Shelburne Wolves 24South Grey Spartans 10
Feb 16
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 16Shelburne Wolves 15
Feb 17
1:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 10Grand Valley Twisters 16
Feb 18
4:00P
Shelburne Wolves 13Shelburne Wolves 23
Feb 21
7:30P
Shelburne Wolves 21Grand Valley Twisters 15
Feb 23
7:00P
South Grey Spartans 15Shelburne Wolves 22
Feb 23
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 19Coldwater Wildcats 11
Feb 25
3:10P
Coldwater Wildcats 13South Grey Spartans 15
Feb 25
5:00P
Grand Valley Twisters 14Shelburne Wolves 21
Mar 02
1:00P
South Grey Spartans 15Coldwater Wildcats 12
Mar 03
3:10P
Shelburne Wolves 12South Grey Spartans 12
Mar 03
5:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 12Shelburne Wolves 25
Mar 05
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves 24Shelburne Wolves 18
Mar 06
7:30P
South Grey Spartans 15Grand Valley Twisters 11
Jan 28-Mar 08
Group D
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Coldwater Wildcats 287101446
Georgian Shores Lightning 185211140
Essa Eagles 18350630
Georgian Shores Lightning 28242630
Penetang Flames 18161348
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
4:30P
Penetang Flames 12Essa Eagles 10
Feb 09
7:00P
Essa Eagles 11Georgian Shores Lightning 24
Feb 10
11:30A
Georgian Shores Lightning 21Essa Eagles 17
Feb 10
6:15P
Coldwater Wildcats 27Penetang Flames 13
Feb 11
5:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 23Penetang Flames 13
Feb 12
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Essa Eagles 13
Feb 14
7:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning 14Penetang Flames 10
Feb 14
7:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning 23Coldwater Wildcats 24
Feb 16
7:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 28Essa Eagles 13
Feb 17
2:30P
Penetang Flames 12Georgian Shores Lightning 15
Feb 18
6:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning 15Coldwater Wildcats 22
Feb 21
6:55P
Coldwater Wildcats 27Georgian Shores Lightning 13
Feb 23
7:05P
Essa Eagles 11Georgian Shores Lightning 13
Feb 24
2:00P
Coldwater Wildcats 23Georgian Shores Lightning 20
Feb 24
5:45P
Essa Eagles 17Penetang Flames 12
Feb 25
4:05P
Penetang Flames 14Georgian Shores Lightning 27
Feb 27
6:55P
Georgian Shores Lightning 22Georgian Shores Lightning 12
Mar 02
2:00P
Essa Eagles 15Coldwater Wildcats 27
Mar 05
6:55P
Georgian Shores Lightning 12Georgian Shores Lightning 21
Mar 06
7:30P
Penetang Flames 12Coldwater Wildcats 28
Game Data Last Updated: May 22, 3:36 AM, Next Update: Jun 01, 3:36 AM